Sunday 25 October 2020

Aberdeen
v
Celtic 12:00
Rangers
v
Livingston 15:00

Saturday 31 October 2020

Celtic
v
St Mirren 00:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Aberdeen 00:00
Hibernian
v
St Johnstone 00:00
Dundee United
v
Ross County 15:00
Livingston
v
Motherwell 15:00

Sunday 01 November 2020

Kilmarnock
v
Rangers 12:00

Friday 06 November 2020

Ross County
v
Livingston 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Kilmarnock 19:45
St Mirren
v
Dundee United 19:45
Aberdeen
v
Hibernian 19:45

Sunday 08 November 2020

Motherwell
v
Celtic 12:00
Rangers
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00

Saturday 21 November 2020

St Johnstone
v
Motherwell 15:00
Dundee United
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Hibernian
v
Celtic 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Ross County 15:00
Livingston
v
St Mirren 15:00

Sunday 22 November 2020

Rangers
v
Aberdeen 12:00

Saturday 05 December 2020

Hamilton Academical
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
Livingston
v
Dundee United 15:00
Motherwell
v
Hibernian 15:00
St Mirren
v
Aberdeen 15:00

Sunday 06 December 2020

Ross County
v
Rangers 12:00
Celtic
v
St Johnstone 15:00

Saturday 12 December 2020

Aberdeen
v
Ross County 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Hibernian 15:00
Motherwell
v
St Mirren 15:00
St Johnstone
v
Livingston 15:00

Sunday 13 December 2020

Dundee United
v
Rangers 12:00
Celtic
v
Kilmarnock 15:00

Saturday 19 December 2020

Rangers
v
Motherwell 15:00
Ross County
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
St Mirren
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Hibernian
v
Dundee United 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Aberdeen 15:00

Sunday 20 December 2020

Livingston
v
Celtic 12:00

Wednesday 23 December 2020

Motherwell
v
Aberdeen 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Rangers 19:45
Celtic
v
Ross County 19:45
Dundee United
v
Kilmarnock 19:45
Hamilton Academical
v
Livingston 19:45
Hibernian
v
St Mirren 19:45

Saturday 26 December 2020

Aberdeen
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Dundee United
v
Motherwell 15:00
Hamilton Academical
v
Celtic 15:00
Kilmarnock
v
Livingston 15:00
Rangers
v
Hibernian 15:00
Ross County
v
St Mirren 15:00

Wednesday 30 December 2020

Celtic
v
Dundee United 19:45
Hibernian
v
Ross County 19:45
Livingston
v
Aberdeen 19:45
Motherwell
v
Kilmarnock 19:45
St Johnstone
v
Hamilton Academical 19:45
St Mirren
v
Rangers 19:45